Breadcrumb

Schedule

Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Dec 29
Mon, Dec 30
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Tue, Dec 31
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Wed, Jan 1
Thu, Jan 2
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
The Shipley School
Fri, Jan 3
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
The Shipley School
Sat, Jan 4
Sun, Jan 5
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Mon, Jan 6
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Navy Blue
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV East
-
North Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Columbia Prep
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Armory
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Swimming Swimming - Coed Varsity
-
Dunlevy Milbank Center
Hockey Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
-
Weight Room
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV West
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls 7/8
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Gray
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV North
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity - Fight Gone Bad
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity - Fight Gone Bad
-
South Gym
Tue, Jan 7
Hockey Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
-
Riverbank Sate Park
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV West
-
South Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Armory
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8 CHANGED:This event has changed.
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
South Gym
Wed, Jan 8
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Swimming Swimming - Coed Varsity
-
Dunlevy Milbank Center
Basketball Basketball - Girls 7/8
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls 5/6 Club
-
Grammar School Gymnasium
Thu, Jan 9
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Gray
-
North Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Armory
Basketball Basketball - Boys 5/6 Club
-
Grammar School Gymnasium
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV North
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV East CANCELLED
-
South Gym
Sun, Jan 12
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Mon, Jan 13
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Navy Blue
-
South Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Armory
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Swimming Swimming - Coed Varsity
-
Dunlevy Milbank Center
Hockey Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
-
Weight Room
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Gray
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity vs. Browning (Away)
Equinox Sports Club
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV West vs. Riverdale (Away)
Riverdale Country School
Basketball Basketball - Girls 7/8
-
South Gym
Tue, Jan 14
Hockey Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
-
Riverbank Sate Park
Basketball Basketball - Girls 7/8
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV West
-
North Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Columbia Prep
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV North
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV East
-
South Gym
Wed, Jan 15
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Gray
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Navy Blue
-
South Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Armory
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Columbia Prep
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep Pool
Swimming Swimming - Coed Varsity
-
Dunlevy Milbank Center
Basketball Basketball - Girls 5/6 Club
-
Grammar School Gymnasium
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
South Gym
Thu, Jan 16
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Armory
Basketball Basketball - Boys 5/6 Club
-
Grammar School Gymnasium
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Navy Blue
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV North
-
South Gym
Sun, Jan 19
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV West
-
North Gym
Mon, Jan 20
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Tue, Jan 21
Basketball Basketball - Boys JV East
-
North Gym
Track Indoor Track - Coed Varsity
-
Armory
Track Indoor Track - Coed 7/8
-
Columbia Prep
Swimming Swimming - Coed Varsity
-
Dunlevy Milbank Center
Hockey Ice Hockey - Boys Varsity
-
Weight Room
Basketball Basketball - Boys 7/8 Gray
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls 7/8 vs. Dalton (Away)
Dalton School Athletic Facility
Swimming Swimming - Coed 7/8 vs. Riverdale (Away)
Riverdale Country School
Basketball Basketball - Girls JV North
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Girls Varsity
-
South Gym
Basketball Basketball - Boys Varsity
-
North Gym
Sun, Jan 26